Прямые рейсы
Остановочные пункты | Время отправления | ||||||||
пвсчпсв | пвсчпсв | пвсчпсв | пвсчпсв | пвсчпсв | пвсчпсв | пвсчпсв | пвсчпсв | пвсчпсв | |
соц | соц | соц | соц | соц | соц | соц | соц | соц | |
?а/с. Клин | 06:10 | 08:50 | 09:25 | 11:50 | 13:35 | 14:45 | 18:05 | 20:30 | |
ул. Карла Маркса | |||||||||
ул. Московская | 06:14 | 08:54 | 09:29 | 11:54 | 13:39 | 14:49 | 18:09 | 20:33 | |
А/к.№1792 | 04:54 | ||||||||
Першутино 1 | 04:55 | ||||||||
Першутино 2 | 04:56 | ||||||||
Першутино 3 | 04:57 | ||||||||
ДРСУ-10 | 06:16 | 08:56 | 09:31 | 11:56 | 13:41 | 14:50 | 18:11 | 20:35 | |
Лаврово | 06:18 | 08:58 | 09:33 | 11:58 | 13:43 | 14:51 | 18:13 | 20:36 | |
Василево | 06:21 | 09:01 | 09:36 | 12:01 | 13:46 | 14:53 | 18:16 | 20:39 | |
Пов.На Селинское | 04:59 | 06:23 | 09:03 | 09:38 | 12:03 | 13:48 | 14:55 | 18:18 | 20:41 |
АБЗ | 05:02 | 06:26 | 09:06 | 09:41 | 12:06 | 13:51 | 14:58 | 18:21 | 20:43 |
Дмитроково | 05:03 | 06:27 | 09:07 | 09:42 | 12:07 | 13:52 | 14:59 | 18:22 | 20:44 |
Пов.на Петровское | 05:05 | 06:29 | 09:09 | 09:44 | 12:09 | 13:54 | 15:00 | 18:24 | 20:46 |
Фабрика | 05:07 | 06:31 | 09:11 | 09:46 | 12:11 | 13:56 | 15:02 | 18:26 | 20:48 |
Высоковск | 05:08 | 06:32 | 09:12 | 09:47 | 12:12 | 13:57 | 15:04 | 18:27 | 20:49 |
Блинная | 05:10 | 06:34 | 09:14 | 09:49 | 12:14 | 13:59 | 15:06 | 18:29 | 20:51 |
ОПМК | 05:11 | 06:35 | 09:15 | 09:50 | 12:15 | 14:00 | 15:07 | 18:30 | 20:52 |
Шипулино 1 | 05:12 | 06:36 | 09:16 | 09:51 | 12:16 | 14:01 | 15:08 | 18:31 | 20:53 |
Шипулино 2 | 05:14 | 06:38 | 09:18 | 09:53 | 12:18 | 14:03 | 15:09 | 18:33 | 20:54 |
Третьяково 1 | 05:17 | 06:41 | 09:21 | 09:56 | 12:21 | 14:06 | 15:12 | 18:36 | 20:57 |
Третьяково 2 | 05:18 | 06:42 | 09:22 | 09:57 | 12:22 | 14:07 | 15:13 | 18:37 | 20:58 |
Пов.на Выголь | 05:20 | 06:44 | 09:24 | 09:59 | 12:24 | 14:09 | 15:15 | 18:39 | 21:00 |
Пионерский лагерь №3 | 05:23 | 06:47 | 09:27 | 10:02 | 12:27 | 14:12 | 15:18 | 18:42 | 21:03 |
Хлыниха | 05:24 | 06:48 | 09:28 | 10:03 | 12:28 | 14:13 | 15:19 | 18:43 | 21:04 |
Васильково | 05:26 | 06:50 | 09:30 | 10:05 | 12:30 | 14:15 | 15:21 | 18:45 | 21:06 |
Подорки | 05:27 | 06:51 | 09:31 | 10:06 | 12:31 | 14:16 | 15:22 | 18:46 | 21:07 |
Крутцы | 05:30 | 06:54 | 09:34 | 10:09 | 12:34 | 14:19 | 15:26 | 18:49 | 21:09 |
Некрасино | 06:58 | 10:13 | 18:53 | ||||||
Семчино | 07:03 | 10:18 | |||||||
Воздвиженское 1 | 05:33 | 07:13 | 09:37 | 10:28 | 12:37 | 14:22 | 15:31 | 18:59 | 21:11 |
Воздвиженское 2 | 07:15 | 10:30 | 12:39 | 14:24 | 15:32 | 19:01 | |||
Игумново | 07:16 | 10:31 | 12:40 | 14:25 | 15:33 | 19:02 | |||
Гологузово 1 | 07:18 | 10:33 | 12:42 | 14:27 | 15:36 | 19:04 | |||
Гологузово 2 | 07:19 | 10:34 | 12:43 | 14:28 | 15:37 | 19:05 | |||
Гологузово 3 | 07:20 | 10:35 | 12:44 | 14:29 | 15:38 | 19:06 | |||
Чернятино 1 | 07:22 | 10:37 | 12:46 | 14:31 | 15:39 | 19:08 | |||
Чернятино 2 | 07:23 | 10:38 | 12:47 | 14:32 | 15:40 | 19:09 | |||
Корост | 07:25 | 10:40 | 12:49 | 14:34 | 15:41 | 19:11 | |||
Воловниково | 07:26 | 10:41 | 12:50 | 14:35 | 15:42 | 19:12 | |||
Копылово | 07:30 | 10:45 | 12:54 | 14:39 | 15:47 | 19:16 | |||
Пов.на Туркмен | 15:53 | ||||||||
Пов.на Саньково | 15:57 | ||||||||
Мост | 16:01 | ||||||||
Переезд | 16:02 | ||||||||
Вокзал | 16:04 | ||||||||
Техникум | 16:06 | ||||||||
Южно-Алферово | 16:08 |
Остановочные пункты | Время отправления | |||||||||
пвсчпсв | пвсчпсв | пвсчпсв | пвсчпсв | пвсчпсв | пвсчпсв | пвсчпсв | пвсчпсв | пвсчпсв | пвсчпсв | |
соц | соц | соц | соц | соц | соц | соц | соц | соц | соц | |
Южно-Алферово | 16:25 | |||||||||
Техникум | 16:27 | |||||||||
Вокзал | 16:28 | |||||||||
Переезд | 16:29 | |||||||||
Мост | 16:30 | |||||||||
Пов.на Саньково | 16:33 | |||||||||
Пов.на Туркмен | 16:36 | |||||||||
Копылово | 07:55 | 11:11 | 12:57 | 15:10 | 16:41 | 19:20 | ||||
Воловниково | 07:59 | 11:15 | 13:01 | 15:14 | 16:45 | 19:23 | ||||
Корост | 08:00 | 11:16 | 13:02 | 15:15 | 16:46 | 19:24 | ||||
Чернятино 2 | 08:02 | 11:18 | 13:04 | 15:17 | 16:48 | 19:25 | ||||
Чернятино 1 | 08:03 | 11:19 | 13:05 | 15:18 | 16:49 | 19:26 | ||||
Гологузово 3 | 08:05 | 11:21 | 13:07 | 15:20 | 16:51 | 19:28 | ||||
Гологузово 2 | 08:06 | 11:22 | 13:08 | 15:21 | 16:52 | 19:29 | ||||
Гологузово 1 | 08:07 | 11:23 | 13:09 | 15:22 | 16:53 | 19:30 | ||||
Игумново | 08:09 | 11:25 | 13:11 | 15:24 | 16:55 | 19:32 | ||||
Воздвиженское 2 | 06:30 | 08:11 | 11:27 | 13:13 | 15:25 | 16:56 | 19:33 | |||
Воздвиженское 1 | 05:37 | 06:32 | 08:12 | 09:40 | 11:28 | 13:14 | 15:27 | 16:58 | 19:34 | 21:11 |
Семчино | 15:37 | |||||||||
Некрасино | 15:41 | |||||||||
Крутцы | 05:40 | 06:35 | 08:15 | 09:43 | 11:31 | 13:17 | 15:44 | 17:01 | 19:37 | 21:13 |
Подорки | 05:43 | 06:37 | 08:18 | 09:46 | 11:34 | 13:20 | 15:47 | 17:04 | 19:39 | 21:15 |
Васильково | 05:44 | 06:39 | 08:19 | 09:47 | 11:35 | 13:21 | 15:48 | 17:05 | 19:40 | 21:16 |
Хлыниха | 05:46 | 06:41 | 08:21 | 09:49 | 11:37 | 13:23 | 15:50 | 17:07 | 19:42 | 21:17 |
Пионерский лагерь №3 | 05:47 | 06:42 | 08:22 | 09:50 | 11:38 | 13:24 | 15:51 | 17:08 | 19:43 | 21:18 |
Пов.на Выголь | 05:50 | 06:44 | 08:25 | 09:53 | 11:41 | 13:27 | 15:54 | 17:11 | 19:46 | 21:20 |
Третьяково 2 | 05:52 | 06:46 | 08:27 | 09:55 | 11:43 | 13:29 | 15:56 | 17:13 | 19:48 | 21:22 |
Третьяково 1 | 05:53 | 06:47 | 08:28 | 09:56 | 11:44 | 13:30 | 15:57 | 17:14 | 19:49 | 21:23 |
Шипулино 2 | 05:55 | 06:49 | 08:30 | 09:58 | 11:46 | 13:32 | 15:59 | 17:16 | 19:51 | 21:25 |
Шипулино 1 | 05:56 | 06:51 | 08:32 | 10:00 | 11:48 | 13:34 | 16:01 | 17:18 | 19:52 | 21:26 |
ОПМК | 05:57 | 06:52 | 08:33 | 10:01 | 11:49 | 13:35 | 16:02 | 17:19 | 19:53 | 21:27 |
Блинная | 06:01 | 06:53 | 08:35 | 10:03 | 11:51 | 13:37 | 16:04 | 17:21 | 19:54 | 21:28 |
Высоковск | 06:03 | 06:54 | 08:37 | 10:05 | 11:53 | 13:39 | 16:06 | 17:23 | 19:56 | 21:29 |
Фабрика | 06:04 | 06:55 | 08:38 | 10:06 | 11:54 | 13:40 | 16:07 | 17:24 | 19:57 | 21:30 |
Пов.на Петровское | 06:06 | 06:56 | 08:40 | 10:08 | 11:56 | 13:42 | 16:09 | 17:26 | 19:59 | 21:31 |
Дмитроково | 06:08 | 06:57 | 08:42 | 10:10 | 11:58 | 13:44 | 16:11 | 17:28 | 20:01 | 21:32 |
АБЗ | 06:09 | 06:58 | 08:43 | 10:11 | 11:59 | 13:45 | 16:12 | 17:29 | 20:02 | 21:33 |
Пов.На Селинское | 06:12 | 07:00 | 08:46 | 10:14 | 12:02 | 13:48 | 16:15 | 17:32 | 20:05 | 21:36 |
Василево | 07:02 | 08:48 | 10:16 | 12:04 | 13:50 | 16:17 | 17:34 | 20:07 | 21:38 | |
Лаврово | 07:05 | 08:51 | 10:19 | 12:07 | 13:53 | 16:20 | 17:37 | 20:10 | 21:41 | |
ДРСУ-10 | 07:07 | 08:53 | 10:21 | 12:09 | 13:55 | 16:22 | 17:40 | 20:12 | 21:43 | |
Першутино 3 | 06:13 | |||||||||
Першутино 2 | 06:14 | |||||||||
Першутино 1 | 06:15 | |||||||||
А/к.№1792 | 06:16 | |||||||||
ул. Московская | 06:20 | 07:08 | 08:55 | 10:23 | 12:11 | 13:57 | 16:25 | 17:44 | 20:14 | 21:45 |
ул. Карла Маркса | 06:22 | 07:09 | 08:58 | 10:26 | 12:14 | 14:00 | 16:28 | 17:48 | 20:17 | 21:48 |
?а/с. Клин | 06:24 | 07:10 | 09:00 | 10:27 | 12:16 | 14:02 | 16:30 | 17:50 | 20:19 | 21:50 |