Расписание автобусов Белостока

Расписание автобусов Белостока

Расписание автобусовРасписание автобусов Белостока

Расписание автобуса № 25: Zielonogorska/Zielone Wzg. Petla (584) - Radzyminska/Bialostoczek (386)

Расписание автобуса № N3: Transportowa/Petla (495) - Sienkiewicza/Rzeka Biala (417)

Расписание автобуса № 10: Kolejowa/Dworzec PKP (158) - Ignatki (750)

Расписание автобуса № 100: B.M.Cassino/Dworzec PKS (057) - Swieta Woda (779)

Расписание автобуса № 18: Herberta/Petla (155) - 42. Pulku Piechoty/Zaklad Poprawczy (199)

Расписание автобуса № 13: Niedzwiedzia/Osiedle Dojlidy (085) - Ciasne (876)

Расписание автобуса № 5: Dziesieciny/Petla (045) - Towarowa/Petla (487)

Расписание автобуса № 14: Klepacka/Petla (185) - Sienkiewicza/Bialowny (422)

Расписание автобуса № 7: Olmonty/Petla (802) - Fasty/Petla (724)

Расписание автобуса № N4: Dojlidy Gorne/Petla (701) - Sienkiewicza/Rzeka Biala (417)

Расписание автобуса № 1: Sikorskiego/Petla (428) - Grabowka/Kosciol Petla (798)

Расписание автобуса № 12: Starosielce PKP (451) - Pieczurki/Petla (107)

Расписание автобуса № 28: Kazimierza Wielkiego/Antoniewicza (680) - Sikorskiego/Petla (428)

Расписание автобуса № 21: Zielonogorska/Zielone Wzg. Petla (584) - Branickiego/Piastowska (068)

Расписание автобуса № 22: B.M.Cassino/Dworzec PKS (057) - Ciolkowskiego/Stadion Miejski (075)

Расписание автобуса № 9: Wysockiego/Petla (567) - Produkcyjna/Petla (356)

Расписание автобуса № 106: Borsukowka/Petla (880) - Pilsudskiego/Palacowa (304)

Расписание автобуса № 101: Sienkiewicza/Rzeka Biala (417) - Kuriany/Petla (625)

Расписание автобуса № 2: Transportowa/Petla (495) - Dojlidy Gorne/Petla (701)

Расписание автобуса № 20: Andersa/Elektrocieplownia Petla (472) - Boboli/Cmentarz (023)

Расписание автобуса № 15: Andersa/Elektrocieplownia Petla (472) - Halicka/Petla (926)

Расписание автобуса № 103: Pilsudskiego/Palacowa (304) - Choroszcz/Cmentarz (937)

Расписание автобуса № 8: Towarowa/Petla (487) - Starosielce PKP (451)

Расписание автобуса № 29: Gajowa/Jarzebinowa (128) - Zyzna/Petla (683)

Расписание автобуса № 3: Wiadukt/Petla (154) - Niemenska/Wislana (262)

Расписание автобуса № 4: Wiewiorcza/Mysliwska Petla (540) - Klepacka/Petla (184)

Расписание автобуса № 6: Octowa/Bazantarnia Petla (278) - Dolistowska/Osiedle Pieczurki (099)

Расписание автобуса № 19: Gajowa/Jarzebinowa (128) - Wiewiorcza/Szpital Zakazny (532)

Расписание автобуса № 16: Transportowa/Petla (495) - Gajowa/Petla (127)

Расписание автобуса № 11: Zawady/Petla (650) - Zambrowska/Kleosin Petla (743)

Расписание автобуса № N2: Starosielce PKP (451) - Sienkiewicza/Rzeka Biala (417)